Epareuses & Elagueuses Normandie

Liste des prestataires

ETA MACE

3 rue de Paris
14190 Fontaine-Le-Pin

SARL SUZANNE

La Bijude
14250 JUVIGNY SUR SEULLES

Earl du salbey

route de cheux
14210 Granville sur odon

SCS Semences

8 TER RUE AUX FERMES LA HOGUE
14540 Bourguebus

SNC QUAGHEBEUR

3 bis route de Pont
14170 Vendeuvre

Pierre METTAIS

Rue de l'église
27110 Hectomare

GTTA

Glatigny
14170 Bretteville sur dives

ETA simon

L'Aunay
61260 Ceton

SNC Mecatrac

Ferme des prés
14400 Ryes

SARL NCV

225 impasse du Cardonnet
27230 Le Favril

EIRL VAN Wynsberghe

Rue de Vechy
14490 Trungy

SARL ETA COUTURE

La Belle Croix
14310 Tracy Bocage

ETA BAEKELANDT

Le Pont Thibout
27160 FRANCHEVILLE

ETA BIARD

72 route du fresne
14370 ARGENCES

SARL DESLANDES

Le tertre
50730 HAMELIN

ETA GAUBERT

Beaumoncel
61120 CAMEMBERT

SARL LE CHAILLOUE

Le Chailloue
61400 SAINT MARD DE RENO

SARL HAMON M.C.

3 Rue De La Valette Aux Mieres
14190 Ouilly Le Tesson

ETA PIPON

La briardiere
27390 Notre dame du hamel

SARL DES GUIS

Le Buisson Hardouin
27240 MESNILS SUR ITON

SARL Mousset Environnement

ELPHIGNY
61560 SAINT GERMAIN DE MARTIGNY

SARL ETA Blue Power

16 rue Castenay
27700 HENNEZIS

GUEROULT MICHEL ETAR

415 CD 34 LE FOUR A CHAUX
76430 SAINT AUBIN ROUTOT

SARL FOUQUET

Le coudrai
27390 LA GOULAFRIERE

ETA BUNEL MARC

19 ROUTE DE SAINT MANVIEU
14790 VERSON

VANDERMEERSCH TRAVAUX ET SERVICES

153 ROUTE DES CAMELIAS
76110 MANNEVILLE LA GOUPIL

ETA BARIL

12 rue du colombier
76280 VILLAINVILLE

TUAL

La Lande
50870 LE PARC

ETS LANGIN ALEXANDRE

1086 CHEMIN DE LA GALOCHE
14130 CLARBEC

Earl hespin

156 route de louvigny
14111 Louvigny

SCS SARL

8 TER RUE AUX FERMES
14540 BOURGUEBUS

EARL de Coupigny

1 rue des renardières
14370 Airan

SARL JULIEN GOULARD

Boulevard Gustave Timmerman
14140 Livarot-Pays-d'Auge

EARL SAINT JOSEPH

740 HAMEAU LE QUESNAY
76360 PISSY POVILLE

LAUBIER

Chemin de la tessonnerie
27260 EPAIGNES

EARL DU VILLAGE

14 ROUTE DE VERNEUIL
27820 SAINT CHRISTOPHE SUR AVRE

MONSIEUR JULIEN AUBREE

Ld troteval
14320 saint martin de fontenaY

SCEA DE RIVILLE

Riville
76190 CARVILLE LA FOLLETIERE

SARL ETA CAIRON

L'église
14520 COMMES

SARL ROYER

LE RENOUILLET
61200 FONTENAY SUR ORNE

ENTREPRISE GAUQUELIN

LA HAIE
61220 BRIOUZE

SCEA LE BOIS DU FIL

13 rue du moulin
76750 Saint germains des essourts

AVM DRONE 27

1 che de l'ecalier
27400 La haye le comte

ETA Ferme du bois basset

Le bois basset
76890 VAL DE SAANE

Aurélien Daché

33 route de Louviers
27400 Crasville

eta Legros

21 rue verte
76750 morgny la pommeraye

bernay david

la ferme du grand donnay
14220 donnay

SARL ETA DU VAL DE SEE

5 rue de Normandie
50370 Saint Nicolas des bois

François Roger


27330 Epinay

EURL Manche Transport Négoce

4 la duretière
50870 Le Parc

SARL FOLLIOT

Le grand champ
50410 Montabot

ETA Clément Guillaume

9 rue de sienne
50200 Heugueville sur sienne

SARL GONDOUIN

La fosse
14380 Sainte Marie Outre L'eau

ETA VITTECOQ WOLFF - Evelyne

2 route de Saint-Pierre
27300 Saint leger de rotes

VITTECOQ TP

2 route de Saint-Pierre
27300 Saint leger de rotes

MARC AVISSE

Ham grattepanche
76260 cuverville sur yeres

MEYER VINCENT

Le bourg d'ouilly 1 rte de glatigny
14690 pont d'ouilly

du Domaine Du Breuil

Le breuil
61190 Baulieu

SARL GTTA

Glatigny
14170 Saint pierre en auge

Sarl du Breuil poignard

12 route du neubourg
27190 Burey

JEAN-LOUIS HODIESNE

Zone d'activite
61800 CHANU

Bertre

475 impasse de l'Ogriere
27410 Mesnil en Ouche

RECONNU LEVAGNEUR

610 ROUTE DE LA CAVÉE
76490 ANQUETIERVILLE

SARL EDT VANTOMME

6 HOTEL GIRARD
50190 FEUGERES

SARL Jean & Co

LE PARC
14190 Bretteville le Rabet

eta du versant

755 rte de bosc le hard
76690 esteville

SARL LECARPENTIER

FERME DE LA TOURELLE
14400 LONGUES SUR MER BAYEUX

ETA AMETTE GERARD

LA MONDRIE
61210 BAZOCHES AU HOULME

SNC MGL


61350

AGRI TANTEL

48 rue ecoute s il pleut
50700 VALOGNES

ETA DELABRIERE

1670 RTE DE SAINT MACLOU
27210 LE TORPT

ETA DEHAIL

La caillerie
61170 Saint Julien sur Sarte

SARL ETA Charpentier

10 rue des Coursons
27240 Chambois

SARL ETA XJN

85 rte de la pinchonniere
27230 Le Favril

SCEA GUILLAUME ROULLE

121 Ch Des Forieres Aux Dauphins
27370 FOUQUEVILLE

SARL PAIMPARAY

6 Route du Buc
27440 Bacqueville

ETA Matthieu Jacob

4 rue du bois normand
27190 Ormes

SARL Michel Moisy

3 rue grande
27630 Vexin-sur-epte

SARL Guillaume Buisson

7 rte de mouettes
27220 Mousseaux Neuville

MADAME JANINE MAUGER

Le Bourg CD63
14510 Gonneville-sur-Mer

ETA DU BOCAGE

LE GUE GODIN
61800 TINCHEBRAYE BOCAGE

SCEA Le Noyer en Ouche

15 rte de la jouanniere
27300 Le Noyer en Ouche

SARL ETA WILLEMS Pascal & Eric

959 LE GOURNAY
27160 FRANCHEVILLE

CORNIER

La Haye Gaillard
27700 Les Andelys

EARL LACROIX


27240

SARL Travaux Agricole Louwagie

65 BELZAISES
61300 Saint Sulpices sur risles

EARL Bedouet

Les hauts champs
61270 Les Aspres

ETA Sébastien Boitte

46 rue Grande
27510 Tilly

SARL ETA HAROU

786 rue de la mare des Clos Vieux
27450 Saint Etienne l'Allier

Romain Vieren

2 rue du Moulin
27150 Provemont

ETS Haupais

50800 beslon
50800 Beslon

Sarl BELLIARD Franck

1la fremondiere
50750 Soulles
Réserver un chantier
-